Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Wed. 4 Miami Dade College   Johnson & Wales University   5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 6 Eastern Florida State College #   Georgia Jamboree   TBA
  Darton State, Albany, GA
Sat. 7 Daytona State College #   TBD   TBA
  @ Southeastern JUCO Jamboree
  Eastern Florida State College #   Georgia Jamboree   TBA
  Darton State, Albany, GA
  Northwest Florida State College #   Albany Jamboree   TBA
  Albany, GA @ Albany Technical College
  Hillsborough Community College #   Darton State College Jamboree   9:00 AM
  Indian River State College   Southeast JUCO Jamboree (Darton College - GA)   10:00 AM
  @ Darton College
  Southeastern University   Miami Dade College   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 12 Miami Dade College   Tallahassee Jamboree   TBA
  10/12-10/15 (Tournament) @ Tallahassee, FL
Fri. 13 Eastern Florida State College #   Tallahassee Jamboree   TBA
  Tallahassee, FL
Sat. 14 Daytona State College #   TBD   TBA
  @ Tallahassee Community College
  Southern Challenge Jamboree #   Tallahassee Community College   TBA
  Tallahassee Jamboree   Santa Fe College   TBA
  Scrimmage @ Tallahassee, FL
  Eastern Florida State College #   Tallahassee Jamboree   TBA
  Tallahassee, FL
  Northwest Florida State College #   Tallahassee Jamboree   TBA
  Tallahassee, FL @ Tallahassee Community College
  Hillsborough Community College #   Tallahassee Community College Jamboree   9:00 AM
  Indian River State College   Southern Challenge Jamboree (TCC)   10:00 AM
  @ Tallahassee Community College
Sat. 21 Northwest Florida State College #   Pensacola Jamboree   TBA
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola State College
  ASA College (Miami) #   Florida Memorial University   6:00 PM
  Miami Gardens, FL (Scrimmage)
Sun. 22 Daytona State College #   Embry Riddle Aeronautical University   TBA
  ASA College (Miami) #   Impact/Trinity   TBA
  Fort Myers, FL (Scrimmage)
Tue. 24 Florida College   College of Central Florida   5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Miami Dade College   Barry University   6:00 PM
Thu. 26 Daytona State College #   Rollins College   5:30 PM
Sat. 28 Indian River State College   Scrimmage Florida Tech (Melbourne, FL)   11:00 AM
  Hillsborough Community College #   St Leo University (Scrimmage)   2:00 PM
Tue. 31 Indian River State College   Scrimmage Barry University - (Miami, FL)   7:00 PM
 
November
Wed. 1 IMG 66 Florida Southwestern 83 Final
  Eastern Florida State College 69 Miami Dade College 77 Final
  Miami, FL
  Webber International University (Green) 44 Daytona State College 85 Final
Thu. 2 Miami Dade College 77 Hillsborough Community College 95 Final
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Fri. 3 Snead State Community College 41 Gulf Coast State College 94 Final
  @ Niceville, FL
  Eastern Florida State College 77 Palm Beach State College 75 Final
  @ Ft. Pierce
  ASA College (Miami) 26 Florida College 61 Final
  Temple Terrace, FL
  Coastal Alabama - South 42 Chipola College 98 Final
  @ Ft. Myers
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 49 Indian River State College 56 Final
  Indian River Tip-Off Classic
  Miami Dade College 64 St. Petersburg College 79 Final
  College of Central Florida 74 East Georgia State College 78 Final - OT
  Santa Fe Tip-Off Tournament @ Sante Fe
  Volunteer State Community College 30 Northwest Florida State College 106 Final
  Niceville, FL
  Broward College 74 Florida Southwestern 92 Final
  Tallahassee Community College 88 Arkansas Baptist College 67 Final
  Martinique (National Team) 26 Santa Fe College 108 Final
Sat. 4 Trinity College 86 ASA College (Miami) 56 Final
  Temple Terrace, FL @ Temple Terrace, FL
  Palm Beach State College 75 Florida State College at Jacksonville 57 Final
  @ Indian River State College
  Broward College 76 Coastal Alabama - South 49 Final
  @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Tallahassee Community College 59 Angelina College 48 Final
  @ Little Rock, Ark.
  Eastern Florida State College 79 Indian River State College 56 Final
  Fort Pierce, FL Indian River Tip-Off Classic
  East Georgia State College 73 Santa Fe College 92 Final
  Chipola College 69 Florida Southwestern 72 Final
  Volunteer State Community College 42 Gulf Coast State College 96 Final
  @ Niceville, FL
  Miami Dade College 70 IMG Academy 49 Final
  Snead State Community College 29 Northwest Florida State College 89 Final
  Niceville, FL
  Hillsborough Community College #   University of Tampa (Scrimmage)   7:00 PM
Tue. 7 Broward College 60 St. Petersburg College 72 Final
  Tallahassee Community College 91 Santa Fe College 67 Final
  Florida Southwestern 77 Daytona State College 59 Final
  IMG Basketball Academy 66 Hillsborough Community College 77 Final
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Pensacola State College 103 Coastal Alabama - North 63 Final
  Monroeville, AL
Thu. 9 Miami Dade College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   Cancelled
  ASA College (Miami) 39 IMG Academy 75 Final
  Bradenton, FL
Fri. 10 St. Petersburg College 62 Santa Fe College 68 Final
  @ Ocala, FL
  Miami Dade College 100 Hillsborough Community College 88 Final
  @ Ocala,Florida
  Northwest Florida State College 76 College of Central Florida 43 Final
  CF Shootout
  Daytona State College 62 Pensacola State College 70 Final
  Chipola Classic @ Chipola College
  Vincennes University 81 Gulf Coast State College 84 Final - OT
  Florida Southwestern 56 Chipola College 61 Final
Sat. 11 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 53 Florida State College at Jacksonville 58 Final
  She Hoops Elite 104 ASA College (Miami) 59 Final
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  Santa Fe College 71 Hillsborough Community College 57 Final
  @ College of Central Florida
  Pensacola State College 67 Florida Southwestern 59 Final
  Chipola Classic @ Mariana, Fla.
  Vincennes University 72 Tallahassee Community College 128 Final
  @ Panama City, Fla.
  Northwest Florida State College 87 Miami Dade College 58 Final
  Ocala, FL @ College of Central Florida
  Daytona State College 76 Chipola College 60 Final
  St. Petersburg College 69 College of Central Florida 64 Final
  CF Shootout
Mon. 13 Florida State College at Jacksonville 44 Trinity College 49 Final
  @ New Port Richey Rec Center
Tue. 14 Palm Beach State College 81 College of Central Florida 73 Final
  St. Petersburg College 61 Indian River State College 71 Final
Wed. 15 IMG Academy 40 Tallahassee Community College 122 Final
  Miami Dade College 74 Florida Southwestern 96 Final
  Impact Basketball Academy 36 Hillsborough Community College 86 Final
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Thu. 16 IMG Academy 44 Chipola College 65 Final
Fri. 17 Denmark Technical College 45 Eastern Florida State College 79 Final
  East Georgia Classic, Swainsboro, GA
  Parkland College 43 Pensacola State College 95 Final
  Northwest Florida Classic @ Northwest Florida
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 48 St. Petersburg College 67 Final
  Palm Beach State College 57 Daytona State College 64 Final
  College of Central Florida 33 Northwest Florida State College 83 Final
Sat. 18 Florida State College at Jacksonville 48 Hillsborough Community College 73 Final
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Cape Fear Community College 54 Eastern Florida State College 78 Final
  East Georgia Classic, Swainsboro, GA
  South Georgia Technical College 64 St. Petersburg College 55 Final
  Indian River State College 68 Daytona State College 72 Final - OT
  College of Central Florida 65 Pensacola State College 67 Final
  Northwest Florida Classic @ Northwest Florida
  Broward College 79 Santa Fe College 66 Final
  Parkland College 39 Northwest Florida State College 95 Final
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 19 South Georgia Technical College 82 Hillsborough Community College 88 Final
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Mon. 20 Southern Union State Community College 62 Pensacola State College 90 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic @ Pensacola State College
Tue. 21 Florida Southwestern 78 Florida State College at Jacksonville 66 Final
  Chipola College 74 Miami Dade College 81 Final
  Hillsborough Community College 73 Palm Beach State College 58 Final
  College of Central Florida 61 Indian River State College 67 Final
  St. Petersburg College 64 Daytona State College 89 Final
  Eastern Florida State College 76 Santa Fe College 61 Final
  Gainesville, FL
  Coastal Alabama - North 39 Pensacola State College 87 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic
Wed. 22 Motlow State Community College 50 Florida State College at Jacksonville 66 Final
  Southwest Tennessee Community College 66 Pensacola State College 87 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic
  Chipola College 70 Broward College 55 Final
Fri. 24 Tallahassee Community College 92 McLennan Community College 60 Final
  @ Athens, Texas
  Roane State Community College 40 Gulf Coast State College 69 Final
  GHC Thanksgiving Classic @ Rome, GA
Sat. 25 Tallahassee Community College 120 Cisco College 51 Final
  @ Athens, Texas
  Walters State Community College 51 Gulf Coast State College 57 Final
  GHC Thanksgiving Classic @ Rome, GA
  Roane State Community College 32 Northwest Florida State College 64 Final
  GHC Thanksgiving Classic @ Rome, GA
  Broward College 74 Pensacola State College 84 Final
  Hillsborough Community College Thanksgiving Classic @ Tampa, Fla.
  Chipola College 87 Hillsborough Community College 51 Final
  4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa, 33614
Sun. 26 Chipola College 92 Broward College 55 Final
  at Hillsborough Community College @ Tampa, Fla.
  Northwest Florida State College 79 Georgia Highlands College 41 Final
  Rome, GA
  Pensacola State College 69 Hillsborough Community College 63 Final
  Hillsborough Thanksgiving Classic @ Hillsborough Community College
Tue. 28 Hillsborough Community College 75 College of Central Florida 65 Final
  Indian River State College 51 Florida State College at Jacksonville 47 Final
  ASA College (Miami) 33 St. Petersburg College 69 Final
  Gulf Coast State College 84 Lurleen B. Wallace Community College 29 Final
  Bishop State Community College 53 Pensacola State College 96 Final
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 29 Florida Southwestern 90 Broward College 78 Final
  Daytona State College 85 Palm Beach State College 84 Final
  Hillsborough Community College 69 Impact Basketball Academy 43 Final
  South Georgia Technical College 62 Santa Fe College 49 Final
 
December
Fri. 1 Pensacola State College 89 Santa Fe College 73 Final
  Florida College Women's Basketball Shootout @ FSC
  Indian River State College 56 College of Central Florida 68 Final
  Florida College's Basketball Shootout @ Daytona State College
  Palm Beach State College 42 St. Petersburg College 61 Final
  @ FSCJ
  ASA College (Miami) 52 Hillsborough Community College 77 Final
  @ Daytona State College
  Miami Dade College 67 Eastern Florida State College 84 Final
  Florida State College Jacksonville, JUCO Shootout, Jacksonville, FL (FSC) @ FSCJ
  Tallahassee Community College 80 Florida Southwestern 56 Final
  Gulf Coast State College 85 Broward College 58 Final
  @ Jacksonville, Fla.
  Chipola College 83 Daytona State College 58 Final
  Florida JUCO Shootout
  Northwest Florida State College 93 Florida State College at Jacksonville 33 Final
  Jacksonville, FL
Sat. 2 Hillsborough Community College 58 Indian River State College 49 Final
  Florida College's Basketball Shootout @ Daytona State College
  Gulf Coast State College 71 Palm Beach State College 40 Final
  @ Jacksonville, FL
  Tallahassee Community College 120 ASA College (Miami) 44 Final
  @ Daytona State College
  Pensacola State College 78 Broward College 67 Final
  Florida College Women's Basketball Shootout @ Jacksonville, Fla.
  Chipola College 83 College of Central Florida 40 Final
  Florida JUCO Shootout @ Daytona State College
  Northwest Florida State College 70 Eastern Florida State College 52 Final
  Florida State College Jacksonville, JUCO Shootout, Jacksonville, FL (FSC) @ FSCJ
  Santa Fe College 60 Florida Southwestern 83 Final
  Florida College Women's Basketball Shootout @ Daytona State College
  St. Petersburg College 74 Florida State College at Jacksonville 63 Final
  @ Florida State College at Jacksonville
  Miami Dade College 92 Daytona State College 87 Final
  Florida JUCO Shootout
Mon. 4 Northwest Florida State College 90 Gadsden State Community College 56 Final
  Gadsden, AL
Tue. 5 Florida Southwestern 88 IMG 62 Final
  Bradenton, Fla.
  Trinity College 44 Florida State College at Jacksonville 72 Final
  Pensacola State College 80 Bishop State Community College 56 Final
  Mobile, AL
Wed. 6 Eastern Florida State College 72 College of Central Florida 53 Final
  Daytona State College 83 Hillsborough Community College 74 Final
Fri. 8 Santa Fe College 94 Wayne County Community College 84 Final
  @ Pensacola, FL
  Trinity College 55 Indian River State College 87 Final
  FSW Tournament @ Florida Southwestern
  College of Central Florida 0 Palm Beach State College 0
Start of 1st
  ASA College (Miami) 49 Florida State College at Jacksonville 57 Final
  Roxbury Community College 47 Pensacola State College 83 Final
  Pensacola State Classic
  Daytona State College 70 Florida Southwestern 78 Final
  Florida Southwestern Tournament
  Central Georgia Technical College 59 Chipola College 79 Final
  Chipola Classic
Sat. 9 Trinity College 52 Daytona State College 79 Final
  Florida Southwestern Tournament @ SunCoast Arena, Fort Myers
  Roxbury Community College 64 Santa Fe College 72 Final
  @ Pensacola, FL
  St. Petersburg College 43 Tallahassee Community College 94 Final
  Hillsborough Community College 52 Florida State College at Jacksonville 56 Final
  Indian River State College 72 Florida Southwestern 80 Final
  FSW Tournament @ Suncoast Credit Union Arena
  Central Georgia Technical College 46 Gulf Coast State College 102 Final
  Panama City, FL
  Wayne County Community College 39 Pensacola State College 98 Final
  Pensacola State Classic
Mon. 11 Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
Tue. 12 North Central Missouri College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  IMG Academy   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Wed. 13 ASA College (Miami)   Tallahassee Community College   12:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  North Central Missouri College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL (DSC)
  Arkansas Baptist College   Chipola College   7:30 PM
Thu. 14 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  College of Central Florida   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Fri. 15 Daytona State College   Indian River State College   5:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Eastern Florida State College   5:30 PM
  Titan Field House
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Broward College   6:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Gulf Coast State College   8:00 PM
Sat. 16 Santa Fe College   South Georgia Technical College   2:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Bossier Parish Community College   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
Sun. 17 Baltimore City Community College   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
  Palm Beach State College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM
Mon. 18 Broward College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   12:00 PM
  Baltimore City Community College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
  @ Miami Dade Classic
Tue. 19 Baltimore City Community College   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   East Georgia State College   5:30 PM
  Indian River State College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
Thu. 28 Monroe College   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
Fri. 29 Northwest Florida State College   Monroe College   12:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL @ Tallahassee Community College
  Hutchinson Community College   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  @ Fort Myers, FL
  Lakehead University   Broward College   1:00 PM
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College   Tallahassee Community College   3:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Chipola College   3:00 PM
  Daytona State Classic @ Daytona State College
  Indian River State College   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College   Shelton State Community College   4:00 PM
  South Georiga Tech Christmas Classic @ South Georgia Tech, Americus, GA
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Fort Myers, FL
  Humber College   Daytona State College   5:00 PM
  Daytona State Holiday Classic
  Georgia Highlands College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Lady Jets Holiday Classic, Americus, GA
  Jones County Junior College   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  Pensacola State Holiday Classic
Sat. 30 Northwest Florida State College   Chattahoochee Valley Community College   TBA
  Tallahassee, FL @ Tallahassee Community College
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Santa Fe College   11:00 AM
  Bradenton, FL @ Bradenton, FL
  Lakehead University   Broward College   1:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Hutchinson Community College   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM
  College of St. Josephs   Pensacola State College   4:30 PM
  Pensacola State Holiday Classic
  Miami Dade College   Daytona State College   5:00 PM
  Daytona State Holiday Classic
  Eastern Florida State College   Shelton State Community College   6:00 PM
  Americus, GA
  Gulf Coast State College   South Georgia Technical College   8:00 PM
Sun. 31 Eastern Florida State College   South Georgia Technical College   3:00 PM
  Americus, GA
 
January
Tue. 2 Humber College   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
Wed. 3 Santa Fe College   Broward College   4:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Eastern Florida State College   5:30 PM
  Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
  College of Central Florida   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  Daytona State College   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - North   6:30 PM
  Monroeville, AL
Fri. 5 Broward College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Suncoast Credit Union Arena
  St. Louis Community College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
Sat. 6 St. Louis Community College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
  St. Petersburg College   IMG Academy   2:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Mon. 8 Florida Southwestern   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM
Tue. 9 Palm Beach State College *   Broward College   5:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  IMG Academy   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Field House
Wed. 10 Onondaga Community College   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   6:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 12 Impact Academy   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
Sat. 13 Broward College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  Santa Fe College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Field House
  Miami Dade College *   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   IMG Basketball Academy   6:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
  Panama City, FL
Mon. 15 Daytona State College   Webber International (Green)   4:00 PM
Tue. 16 Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   5:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami) *   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM
  Kendall, FL
Wed. 17 Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  Fort Myers, FL
  College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Sat. 20 Hillsborough Community College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Field House
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Broward College *   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern *   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  Palm Beach State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
Tue. 23 ASA College (Miami) *   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   5:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
Wed. 24 St. Petersburg College *   Eastern Florida State College   5:30 PM
  Titan Field House
  Florida Southwestern *   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Santa Fe College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   6:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
  Panama City, FL
Sat. 27 Miami Dade College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Broward College *   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Trinity College   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Gulf Coast State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Tue. 30 ASA College (Miami) *   Broward College   5:00 PM
  Davie, FL
  Palm Beach State College *   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM
Wed. 31 Eastern Florida State College   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM
  Tampa, FL
  St. Petersburg College *   Florida Southwestern   5:30 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
 
February
Sat. 3 Miami Dade College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  St. Petersburg, FL
  Santa Fe College *   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
  Marianna, FL
Tue. 6 ASA College (Miami) *   Indian River State College   5:00 PM
  Miami Dade College *   Broward College   5:00 PM
Wed. 7 Florida Southwestern *   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
  St. Petersburg College *   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Chipola College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
Sat. 10 Indian River State College *   Broward College   2:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent Gym)
  Hillsborough Community College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Mon. 12 College of Central Florida   Eastern Florida State College   5:30 PM
  Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
Tue. 13 Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College *   Broward College   5:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
Wed. 14 Florida Southwestern *   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   6:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 16 ASA College (Miami)   IMG Academy   4:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL
Sat. 17 Eastern Florida State College *   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM
  Fort Myers, FL
  Broward College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent Gym)
  Miami Dade College *   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   6:30 PM
  Panama City, FL
Tue. 20 ASA College (Miami) *   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM
  Kendall, FL
  Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   5:00 PM
  Paint the River Pink Game (Breast Cancer Awareness)
  Eastern Florida State College   IMG Academy   5:30 PM
  Bradenton, FL (IA)
Wed. 21 College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Sat. 24 Indian River State College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent Gym)
  St. Petersburg College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Field House & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern *   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Miami Dade College *   Broward College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Chipola College   6:30 PM
Tue. 27 ASA College (Miami) *   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   5:00 PM
  Sophomore Recognition Night
 
March
Tue. 6 Miami Dade College   FSCAA State Championship   TBA
  Mar. 6-10 @ Ocala, FL
Wed. 7 Northwest Florida State College %   FCSAA/NJCAA Region 8 Tournament (March 7-10)   TBA
  Ocala, FL @ College of Central Florida
Mon. 19 Northwest Florida State College %   NJCAA National Tournament (March 19-24)   TBA
  Lubbock, TX @ Rip Griffin Center
Tue. 20 Miami Dade College   NJCAA National Championship   TBA
  Mar. 20-24 @ Lubbock, Texas
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season