Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 16 Miami Lady Canes   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Davie Mustangs   Miami Dade College   1:45 PM
  Exhibition
Tue. 19 Bartow High School   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  DH
Sat. 23 Red Rage Black   Polk State College   10:30 AM
  Polk State Tournament
  FSA Legends   Polk State College   1:30 PM
  Polk State Tournament
  Rippers   Polk State College   3:00 PM
  Polk State Tournament
Sun. 24 FL Gold Webb   Polk State College   9:00 AM
  Polk State Tournament
  FSA Maggard   Polk State College   1:00 PM
  Polk State Tournament
Sat. 30 TBA   Polk State College   10:30 AM
  Polk State Tournament
  Hatter's Gold #   Eastern Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Miami Dade College   Florida Gulf Coast University   12:00 PM
  Exhibition
  TBA   Polk State College   12:00 PM
  Polk State Tournament
  Pinellas Warriors-Katz #   Eastern Florida State College   1:45 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Miami Dade College   Florida Gulf Coast University   2:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Pinellas Warriors-Katz #   Eastern Florida State College   3:30 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
 
October
Sun. 1 Tampa Mustangs-Charlie #   Eastern Florida State College   Postponed
  Titan Softball Complex
  Tampa Mustangs-Charlie #   Eastern Florida State College   Postponed
  Titan Softball Complex
Wed. 4 Sarasota Heat #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Cornerstone 18U #   Eastern Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Fri. 6 Eastern Florida State College #   Jacksonville University   6:00 PM
  Jacksonville, FL (JU)
Sat. 7 Cleveland State Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  @ UT Knoxville, TN
  18U Mustangs   Polk State College   9:00 AM
  DH
  Lynn University   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  Exhibition
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   Florida Gulf Coast University   1:00 PM
  Lynn University   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Northwest Florida State College #   Troy University   2:00 PM
  Troy, AL
  Northwest Florida State College #   Troy University   4:00 PM
  Troy, AL
Sun. 8 Chipola College #   Chattanooga State Community College   10:30 AM
  @ Knoxville, TN
Tue. 10 Polk State College   Florida Southern College   TBA
Wed. 11 Miami Dade College   Florida Atlantic University   6:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Sarasota Heat #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Cancelled
Fri. 13 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   University of South Florida   6:00 PM
Sat. 14 Polk State College   St. Leo University   TBA
  Eastern Florida State College #   Lightspeed   10:00 AM
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Eastern Florida State College #   Pinellas Warriors-Katz   12:00 PM
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Miami Dade College   Nova Southeastern University   12:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Northwest Florida State College #   Auburn University   1:30 PM
  Auburn, AL
  Miami Dade College   Nova Southeastern University   2:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Eastern Florida State College #   Keiser University   4:00 PM
  West Palm Beach, FL (KU)
  Northwest Florida State College #   Auburn University   4:00 PM
  Auburn, AL
Sun. 15 Polk State College   St. Leo University   TBA
Wed. 18 Sarasota Heat #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
Fri. 20 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota #   Eckerd College   5:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College #   University of Central Florida   5:00 PM
  Orlando, FL (UCF)
Sat. 21 Orlando #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   11:00 AM
  College of Central Florida   Florida A&M University   1:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College #   Coastal Alabama - South   1:15 PM
  Bay Minette, AL
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - North   3:30 PM
  @ Coastal Alabama South
Sun. 22 Florida Institute of Technology #   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  College of Central Florida   Eckerd College   1:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College #   University of South Alabama   3:30 PM
  Mobile, AL
  Northwest Florida State College #   University of South Alabama   5:30 PM
  Mobile, AL
Wed. 25 Czech Republic Jr. National Team #   Eastern Florida State College   4:30 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Miami Dade College   Florida International University   6:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Czech Republic Jr. National Team #   Eastern Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Sat. 28 TBA #   Northwest Florida State College   TBA
  Niceville, FL
  Florida Impact #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   11:00 AM
  Double-Header
  Columbia Crusherz   College of Central Florida   12:00 PM
  TNF   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
Sun. 29 College of Central Florida   University of South Florida   1:00 PM
Tue. 31 Czech Softball Association   College of Central Florida   2:30 PM
  Czech Softball Association   College of Central Florida   4:30 PM
 
November
Fri. 3 Northwest Florida State College #   Florida State University   7:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
Sat. 4 Northwest Florida State College #   Thomas University   TBA
  Thomasville, GA
Sun. 5 Chinese National Team #   Eastern Florida State College   TBA
  Titan Softball Complex
Fri. 10 College of Central Florida   Jacksonville University   6:00 PM
Sat. 11 Florida Gold   College of Central Florida   12:00 PM
  Sarasota Heat   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
Sun. 12 Baker Girlz   College of Central Florida   12:00 PM
  Power Mill   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 3 Hillsborough Community College   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  (Double-header) 12&2pm
Fri. 26 Miami Dade College   JUCO Kickoff Tournament   TBA
  1/26-1/28 (Tournament) @ Clearwater, FL
  Indian River State College   Leadoff Classic Clearwater   TBA
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   JUCO Classic   TBA
  Tournament @ Clearwater, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Juco Kickoff Classic   TBA
  Clearwater, FL
  Georgia Highlands College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  Georgia Highlands College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
Sat. 27 Indian River State College   Leadoff Classic Cearwater   TBA
  @ Leadoff Classic
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   JUCO Classic   TBA
  Tournament @ Clearwater, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Juco Kickoff Classic   TBA
  Clearwater, FL
 
February
Thu. 1 South Florida State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL
  Florence-Darlington Technical College   Pensacola State College   8:00 PM
Fri. 2 Northwest Florida State College   Gulf Coast Classic   TBA
  Panama City, FL @ Gulf Coast State College
  Roane State Community College   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  Bishop State Community College   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
Sat. 3 Northwest Florida State College   Gulf Coast Classic   TBA
  Panama City, FL @ Gulf Coast State College
  Florence-Darlington Technical College   Pensacola State College   11:00 AM
  Seminole State College of Florida   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Clearwater, FL
  Seminole State College of Florida   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM
  Clearwater, FL
Sun. 4 Santa Fe College   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
Tue. 6 St. Johns River State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - South   2:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - South   4:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Lake-Sumter State College   4:30 PM
  @ 2350 Legends Way
  Eastern Florida State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Lake-Sumter State College   6:30 PM
  @ 2350 Legends Way
Wed. 7 Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - South   2:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM
  (Double-header) 4&6pm
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - South   4:00 PM
Fri. 9 Indian River State College   Chipola Tournament   TBA
  Meridian Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Tournament
  Northwest Florida State College   Chipola Classic   TBA
  Marianna, FL @ Chipola College
  Daytona State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   2:00 PM
  Daytona State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
Sat. 10 Indian River State College   Chipola Tournament   TBA
  Meridian Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Tournament
  Northwest Florida State College   Chipola Classic   TBA
  Marianna, FL @ Chipola College
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
Sun. 11 Eastern Florida State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Gainesville, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
  Gainesville, FL
Tue. 13 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   2:00 PM
  Andalusia, AL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Northwest Florida State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   4:00 PM
  Andalusia, AL
  Enterprise State Community College   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Enterprise State Community College   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
Thu. 15 Chattanooga State Community College   Pensacola State College   TBA
  Chattanooga State Community College   Pensacola State College   TBA
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
Fri. 16 Northwest Florida State College   Faulkner State Classic   TBA
  Gulf Shores, AL @ Coastal Alabama Community College
  Broward College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Broward College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
Sat. 17 Northwest Florida State College   Faulkner State Classic   TBA
  Gulf Shores, AL @ Coastal Alabama Community College
  Seminole State College of Florida   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  (Double-header) 12&2pm
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Sun. 18 St. Johns River State College   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  (Double-header) 12&3pm
Tue. 20 Florida Southwestern   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  (Double-header) 1&3pm
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Thu. 22 Indian River State College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Indian River State College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 23 Northwest Florida State College   Meridian Classic   TBA
  Meridian, MS @ Meridian College
Sat. 24 Indian River Tournament Dodgertown   Indian River State College   TBA
  Northwest Florida State College   Meridian Classic   TBA
  Meridian, MS @ Meridian College
  Daytona State College   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  (Double-header) 1&4pm
  Santa Fe College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM
Sun. 25 Indian River Tournament Dodgertown   Indian River State College   TBA
Tue. 27 Eastern Florida State College   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  Ocala, FL
  Indian River State College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Coastal Alabama - South   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Indian River State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
 
March
Thu. 1 Northwest Florida State College   Wallace Community College-Dothan   1:00 PM
  Dothan, AL
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL (SCF)
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Bradenton, FL (SCF)
Fri. 2 Spartanburg Methodist   Gulf Coast State College   TBA
  Gulf Coast Tournament
  Miami Dade College   Soldier Creek Tournament   TBA
  3/2-3/4 @ Sanford, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Southern Union State Community College   TBA
  Wadley, AL
Sat. 3 Spartanburg Methodist   Gulf Coast State College   TBA
  Gulf Coast Tournament
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Seminole State College of Florida   TBA
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Seminole State College of Florida   TBA
Sun. 4 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Seminole State College of Florida   TBA
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Seminole State College of Florida   TBA
Mon. 5 Lincoln Land Community College   Eastern Florida State College   4:30 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Lincoln Land Community College   Eastern Florida State College   6:30 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Tue. 6 Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Lake-Sumter State College   5:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Hillsborough Community College   5:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM
  Indian River State College   Lake-Sumter State College   7:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM
Wed. 7 Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   Daytona State College   2:00 PM
Thu. 8 Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Indian River State College   St. Johns River State College   5:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Indian River State College   St. Johns River State College   7:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
Fri. 9 Jimmie Stewart Classic   Northwest Florida State College   TBA
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 10 Miami Dade College *   Conference Tournament   TBA
  3/10-3/14 @ Lake Worth, FL
  Jimmie Stewart Classic   Northwest Florida State College   TBA
  Niceville, FL
  Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   12:00 PM
  @ Southern Conference Round Robin (Palm Beach State)
  Broward College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Conference Round Robin @ Palm Beach State
  Indian River State College *   Broward College   6:00 PM
  @ Southern Conference Round Robin (Palm Beach State)
  Eastern Florida State College   Broward College   6:00 PM
  Conference Round Robin @ Palm Beach State
Sun. 11 Palm Beach State College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Conference Round Robin, Palm Beach Gardens, FL @ Palm Beach State
  Eastern Florida State College *   Indian River State College   6:00 PM
  Conference Round Robin, Palm Beach Gardens, FL @ Palm Beach State
  Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   6:00 PM
  @ Southern Conference Round Robin (Palm Beach State)
Tue. 13 Florida Southwestern *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Florida Southwestern *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   6:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Thu. 15 Iowa Central Community College   Eastern Florida State College   TBA
  Titan Softball Complex
  County College of Morris   Eastern Florida State College   TBA
  Titan Softball Complex
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   South Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   South Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Sat. 17 Miami Dade College *   Broward College   12:00 PM
  (Double-header) 12&2pm
  Eastern Florida State College   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Miami, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   4:00 PM
Mon. 19 Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
Tue. 20 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Polk State College   7:00 PM
Wed. 21 Broward College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Broward College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
Sat. 24 Eastern Florida State College *   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  Fort Pierce, FL
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   2:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  Fort Pierce, FL
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 27 Chipola College   Gordon State College   4:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Hillsborough Community College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Wed. 28 Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  (Double-header) 2&4pm
  Palm Beach State College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   4:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Thu. 29 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   St. Petersburg College   5:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM
  Panama City, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   7:00 PM
  Panama City, FL
Fri. 30 Eastern Florida State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Jacksonville, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Jacksonville, FL
  Indian River State College *   Broward College   5:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   Broward College   7:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
Sat. 31 Palm Beach State College *   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  (Double-header) 12&2pm
 
April
Tue. 3 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
Wed. 4 Eastern Florida State College   Broward College   2:00 PM
  Ft. Lauderdale, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   Broward College   4:00 PM
  Ft. Lauderdale, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Thu. 5 South Florida State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM
  South Florida State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
Sat. 7 Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  Miami Dade College *   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   2:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Eastern Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 10 Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Polk State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Polk State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
Wed. 11 Broward College *   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  (Double-header) 2&4pm
  Indian River State College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  Indian River State College *   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Thu. 12 Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Sat. 14 Miami Dade College *   Indian River State College   1:00 PM
  Sophomore Day
  Eastern Florida State College   Palm Beach State College   1:00 PM
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   2:00 PM
  Miami Dade College *   Indian River State College   3:00 PM
  (Double-header) 1&3pm
  Eastern Florida State College   Palm Beach State College   3:00 PM
  West Palm Beach, FL
Mon. 16 Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
Tue. 17 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Suncoast Conference Tournament   TBA
  Tournament @ TBA
Wed. 18 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Suncoast Conference Tournament   TBA
  Tournament @ TBA
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM
Thu. 19 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Suncoast Conference Tournament   TBA
  Tournament @ TBA
Fri. 20 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Suncoast Conference Tournament   TBA
  Tournament @ TBA
Sat. 21 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Suncoast Conference Tournament   TBA
  Tournament @ TBA
Tue. 24 College of Central Florida   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
Fri. 27 Indian River State College   Santa Fe College   2:30 PM
  Indian River State College   Santa Fe College   4:30 PM
Sat. 28 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
 
May
Fri. 4 State Tournament @ Seminole Florida   Indian River State College   TBA
Sat. 5 State Tournament @ Seminole Florida   Indian River State College   TBA
Sun. 6 State Tournament @ Seminole Florida   Indian River State College   TBA
Tue. 8 Miami Dade College   NJCAA State Tournament   TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference