No Event
No Event
Oct08
TBA
Southeastern Jamboree
vs. State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
@ Tallahassee, FL
Oct08
TBA
Southeastern Jamboree
at Tallahassee Community College
Oct08
TBA
Polk State College
at TBA
Scrimmage, Juco Jamboree
Oct08
TBA
Eastern Florida State College
at Tallahassee Jamboree
Tallahassee, FL
Oct08
TBA
Tallahassee Jamboree
vs. Santa Fe College
@ Tallahassee, FL Scrimmage
Oct08
9:00 AM
Hillsborough Community College
at Tallahassee Community College Jamboree
Oct08
11:00 AM
Daytona State College
at Tallahassee Community College Jamboree
Tallahassee Community College
Oct10
7:00 PM
Florida National University
at Miami Dade College
Scrimmage
Oct13
TBA
Suncoast Conference Jamboree
vs. State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
@ Hillsborough Community College
Oct13
TBA
Tallahassee Community College
vs. All-American JUCOShowcase Jamboree
@ Apopka, Fla.
Oct13
9:00 AM
Suncoast Conference Jamboree
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Oct13
6:45 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Florida Southwestern
Oct13
8:45 PM
Louisburg College
at Tallahassee Community College
Oct13
8:45 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Enterprise State Community College
Oct13
9:45 PM
Motlow State Community College
at Palm Beach State College
Oct14
TBA
Indian River State College
at All-American Jamboree
Oct14
9:00 AM
Miami Dade College
vs. Brunswick Community College
@ Orlando, FL All-American JUCO Jamboree Scrimmage
Oct14
11:00 AM
All-American Jamboree
at Daytona State College
Apopka, FL
Oct14
1:00 PM
All-American Jamboree
vs. Santa Fe College
@ Apopka, FL Scrimmage
Oct14
1:00 PM
Cape Fear Community College
at Florida Southwestern
Orlando, FL
Oct14
1:00 PM
Brunswick Community College
vs. Northwest Florida State College
@ Orlando, Fl All-American JUCO Jamboree Scrimmage
Oct14
3:00 PM
Cape Fear Community College
at Miami Dade College
Orlando, FL
Oct14
4:00 PM
Chipola College
at Florida Southwestern
Oct14
8:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ JUCO Recruiting Jamboree, Apopka, FL JUCO Recruiting Jamboree, Apopka, FL
Oct16
7:00 PM
Polk State College
at Southeastern University
Closed Scrimmage
Oct20
TBA
Indian River State College
vs. Juco Cook-out Jamboree
@ @ St. Thomas University
Oct20
1:00 PM
Faulkner University
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Oct20
3:00 PM
Miami Dade College
vs. Juco Cookout
@ St. Thomas Unversity
Oct20
6:00 PM
Life University
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Oct20
6:00 PM
Clearwater Academy
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Oct24
6:00 PM
Florida National
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Oct25
6:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at University of Tampa
Tampa, FL (UT)
Oct25
7:30 PM
Florida Southern College
at College of Central Florida
scrimmage
Oct27
2:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Alabama Huntsville (Scrimmage)
Oct27
7:00 PM
Middle Georgia Prep
at Miami Dade College
Scrimmage
Oct28
TBA
Indian River State College
at Barry University
Oct28
TBA
Delta State University
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Oct28
2:00 PM
IMG Academy
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Oct31
7:30 PM
Polk State College
at Florida Southern College
Closed Scrimmage
Nov01
7:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Nov01
7:00 PM
Impact Academy
at Santa Fe College
Nov01
7:00 PM
Red Devil Academy
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov01
7:30 PM
Victory Rock Prep
at College of Central Florida
Nov01
7:30 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Florida Southwestern
Ft. Myers, FL
Nov01
8:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Coastal Alabama - North
Bay Minette, AL:
Nov01
8:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Warner University
Nov02
5:00 PM
Red Devils
at Miami Dade College
Nov02
5:30 PM
Ave Maria JV
at Indian River State College
Nov02
7:00 PM
Florida National JV
at ASA College (Miami)
Nov02
8:00 PM
Southwest Tennessee Community College
at Pensacola State College
Nov03
5:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
vs. Shawnee Community College
@ Vincennes Tourney Vincennes, IN Vincennes Tourney
Nov03
6:00 PM
Southwest Tennessee Community College
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ yes
Nov03
6:00 PM
Daytona State College
vs. Broward College
@ Palm Beach Classic Lake Worth, FL
Nov03
7:00 PM
Martinique National Team
at St. Petersburg College
Nov03
8:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Three Rivers Community College - MO
1st Midwest Bank Classic
Nov03
8:00 PM
Taag Academy
at Pensacola State College
Nov03
8:00 PM
Snead State Community College
at Chipola College
Milton Johnson Classic
Nov03
7:30 PM
Wayne County Community College
at Palm Beach State College
Battle by the Beach Classic
Nov03
8:30 PM
Volunteer State Community College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Nov04
12:00 PM
Victory Rock
at Miami Dade College
Nov04
2:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Florida National University
Nov04
4:00 PM
Daytona State College
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Palm Beach Classic Lake Worth, FL
Nov04
4:00 PM
Polk State College
at Indian River State College
Nov04
4:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Nov04
4:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Santa Fe College
Gainesville, FL
Nov04
4:00 PM
Red Devil Academy
at St. Petersburg College
Nov04
5:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
vs. Mineral Area College
@ Poplar Bluff, MO Three Rivers Classic
Nov04
6:00 PM
Impact Basketball Academy
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Nov04
7:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Vincennes University
Vincennes Tourney, Vincennes, IN
Nov04
8:30 PM
Motlow State Community College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Nov05
2:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at College of Central Florida
Nov05
3:00 PM
Gordon State College
at Chipola College
Milton Johnson Classic
Nov07
7:00 PM
Coastal Alabama - South
at Gulf Coast State College
Nov07
7:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Polk State College
Nov07
7:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Broward College
Nov07
7:00 PM
Indian River State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Nov07
8:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Coastal Alabama - North
Nov07
7:30 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Santa Fe College
Nov08
7:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Miami Dade College
Nov08
7:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Webber International JV
Nov09
7:30 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at College of Central Florida
Nov10
4:00 PM
South Georgia Technical College
vs. Eastern Florida State College
@ Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee, FL
Nov10
5:00 PM
Keiser University JV
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Fort Pierce, FL Indian River State Veterans Classic
Nov10
6:00 PM
Miami Dade College
vs. Daytona State College
@ Hillsborough Community College Tournament Tampa, FL
Nov10
6:00 PM
Cape Fear Community College
vs. Chipola College
@ Rome, GA
Nov10
7:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Florida Southwestern
Nov10
7:00 PM
Andrew College
at Indian River State College
Veteran's Classic
Nov10
8:30 PM
Coastal Alabama - North
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Nov10
8:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Gordon State College
Nov10
8:00 PM
Atlanta Metropolitan College
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ yes
Nov11
12:00 PM
South Georgia Technical College
at Tallahassee Community College
Nov11
12:00 PM
Pensacola State College
vs. Broward College
@ Florida Southwestern
Nov11
1:00 PM
Chipola College
vs. Denmark Technical College
@ Rome, GA
Nov11
2:00 PM
Illinois Central College
at Florida Southwestern
Nov11
2:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
vs. Coastal Alabama - North
@ Niceville, FL
Nov11
2:00 PM
Atlanta Metropolitan College
vs. Santa Fe College
@ Gordon State Classic
Nov11
2:00 PM
Miami Dade College
vs. IMG Academy
@ Hillsborough Community College Tournament
Nov11
2:00 PM
Andrew College
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Fort Pierce, FL Indian River State Veterans Classic
Nov11
4:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at St. Petersburg College
Nov11
4:00 PM
Keiser University JV
at Indian River State College
Veteran's Classic
Nov11
4:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov11
4:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Gordon State College
Nov11
4:00 PM
Daytona State College
vs. Hillsborough Community College
@ Hillsborough Community College Tournament Tampa, FL
Nov11
5:00 PM
TBA
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Nov13
4:00 PM
Baton Rouge Community College
vs. Chipola College
@ McComb, MS Southwest Tournament
Nov13
7:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Albany Technical College
Nov13
7:00 PM
Johnson University
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Nov13
8:00 PM
Game Changers Academy
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Nov14
4:00 PM
Chipola College
vs. Southern University-Shreveport
@ Summit, MS
Nov14
7:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Coastal Alabama - South
Jack Robertson Arena
Nov14
7:00 PM
Victory Rock Prep
at Santa Fe College
Nov14
7:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov14
7:30 PM
Polk State College
at College of Central Florida
Nov15
7:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Daytona State College
Nov15
7:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Palm Beach State College
Nov15
7:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at St. Petersburg College
Nov15
7:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Broward College
Davie, FL
Nov15
7:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Nov16
7:00 PM
Enterprise State Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
Nov16
7:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Hillsborough Community College
Nov17
4:30 PM
San Jacinto College-Central
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ Northwest Florida State College Bruce Stewart Classic
Nov17
5:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
vs. State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
@ Ft. Myers, FL FSW Classic
Nov17
5:30 PM
Bevill State Community College
vs. Daytona State College
@ Pensacola Classic Pensacola, FL
Nov17
6:00 PM
Clearwater Academy International
at Santa Fe College
Nov17
6:00 PM
USC Salkehatchie
vs. Miami Dade College
@ Florida State Jacksonville
Nov17
6:00 PM
Andrew College
vs. Indian River State College
@ South Georgia State College
Nov17
7:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at St. Petersburg College
St. Petersburg, FL
Nov17
7:00 PM
Combine Academy
at Florida Southwestern
Nov17
8:00 PM
Strength in Motion
at Pensacola State College
Nov17
8:30 PM
Spartanburg Methodist
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Nov17
8:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Florida State College Jacksonville Classic
Nov18
12:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
vs. USC Salkehatchie
@ Jacksonville, FL Florida State College Jacksonville Classic
Nov18
12:00 PM
Monteverde Academy
vs. State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
@ Ft. Myers, FL FSW Classic
Nov18
1:00 PM
Strength in Motion
vs. Daytona State College
@ Pensacola Classic Pensacola, FL
Nov18
2:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Polk State College
Nov18
2:00 PM
Montverde Academy
at Florida Southwestern
Nov18
2:00 PM
Miami Dade College
vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville
@ FSCJ Tournament Tournament (11/17-11/18)
Nov18
4:00 PM
Bevill State Community College
at Pensacola State College
Nov18
4:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Tallahassee Community College
Nov18
4:00 PM
Spartanburg Methodist
at Gulf Coast State College
Nov18
4:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Hillsborough Community College
Nov18
4:00 PM
Indian River State College
at South Georgia State College
Nov18
7:30 PM
DME
at College of Central Florida
Nov18
8:30 PM
San Jacinto College-Central
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Nov19
2:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Polk State College
Nov20
6:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House
Nov20
7:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Nov21
7:00 PM
Broward College
at Florida Southwestern
Nov21
7:00 PM
Impact Academy
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Nov21
7:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov21
7:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Polk State College
Nov21
7:30 PM
St. Petersburg College
at College of Central Florida
Nov21
7:30 PM
Weber International JV
at Indian River State College
Nov21
8:30 PM
Coastal Alabama - North
at Pensacola State College
Nov21
8:00 PM
Red Devils Academy
at Daytona State College
Nov22
3:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Nov22
5:00 PM
Webber International JV
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov23
6:00 PM
Polk State College
at Gulf Coast State College
Nov24
TBA
Polk State College
at TBA
Gulf Coast Classic
Nov24
TBA
Walters State Community College
at Polk State College
Commodore Classic
Nov24
2:00 PM
Lamar State College - Port Arthur
vs. Northwest Florida State College
@ Pensacola Beach Classic Pensacola, FL
Nov24
4:00 PM
Trinity Valley Community College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola Beach Classic
Nov24
6:00 PM
Chipola College
vs. St. Petersburg College
@ Ocala, FL
Nov24
6:00 PM
South Georgia Technical College
vs. St. Petersburg College
@ College of Central Florida
Nov25
TBA
Polk State College
at TBA
Gulf Coast Classic
Nov25
12:00 PM
Walters State Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
Commodore Classic
Nov25
2:00 PM
Trinity Valley Community College
vs. Northwest Florida State College
@ Pensacola Beach Classic Pensacola, FL
Nov25
4:00 PM
Chipola College
vs. College of Central Florida
@ Ocala, FL
Nov25
4:00 PM
Lamar State College - Port Arthur
at Pensacola State College
Nov25
6:00 PM
South Georgia Technical College
at College of Central Florida
Nov27
5:30 PM
Santa Fe College
at Indian River State College
Nov27
6:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Daytona State College
Nov27
7:00 PM
Albany Technical College
at Tallahassee Community College
Nov27
8:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Nov28
7:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Tallahassee Community College
Nov28
7:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Nov28
8:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Lurleen B. Wallace Community College
Nov28
8:30 PM
Bishop State Community College
at Pensacola State College
Nov29
5:30 PM
College of Central Florida
at Indian River State College
Nov29
7:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at ASA College (Miami)
Nov29
7:00 PM
Polk State College
at Daytona State College
Nov29
7:00 PM
Red Devil Academy
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Nov30
4:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
vs. Harcum College
@ at Monroe College, New Rochelle, NY
Nov30
7:00 PM
South Georgia State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Nov30
8:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Oxford College of Emory University
Dec01
3:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
vs. Harford Community College
@ Monroe College New Rochelle, NY
Dec01
5:00 PM
Polk State College
at Eastern Florida State College
Jim Grimes Classic
Dec01
6:00 PM
Georgia Highlands College
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ yes
Dec01
6:00 PM
Impact Basketball Academy
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Dec01
6:00 PM
Florida National University JV
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Miami, FL Miami Dade College Classic
Dec01
7:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Florida Southwestern
Dec01
7:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Gordon State College
Dec01
7:00 PM
Game Changers Academy
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Dec01
7:00 PM
Snow College
vs. Tallahassee Community College
@ Melbourne, FL
Dec01
8:00 PM
Red Devil Academy
at Pensacola State College
Dec01
8:00 PM
Lawson State Community College
at Chipola College
Dec01
8:00 PM
South Georgia Technical College
vs. Miami Dade College
@ Miami Dade Classic
Dec02
12:00 PM
South Georgia Technical College
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Miami, FL Miami Dade College Classic
Dec02
12:00 PM
Santa Fe College
vs. Broward College
@ Florida Southwest Classic
Dec02
2:00 PM
USC Salkehatchie
at Florida Southwestern
Dec02
2:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Indian River State College
Dec02
2:00 PM
Polk State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Jim Grimes Classic
Dec02
2:00 PM
Florida National University JV
vs. Miami Dade College
@ Miami Dade Classic
Dec02
3:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at West Georgia Technical College
Dec02
4:00 PM
Georgia Highlands College
at Chipola College
Dec02
4:00 PM
Lawson State Community College
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ yes
Dec02
4:00 PM
Snow College
vs. Eastern Florida State College
@ Melbourne, FL Jim Grimes Classic, Titan Field House
Dec02
4:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at St. Petersburg College
Dec02
5:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Monroe College
New Rochelle, NY
Dec04
7:00 PM
Snow College
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Melbourne, FL
Dec04
8:00 PM
Victory Rock Prep
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Dec05
7:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Polk State College
Dec05
7:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Dec05
7:00 PM
Rising Stars
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Dec05
8:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Bishop State Community College
Dec06
7:00 PM
Trinity College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Dec06
7:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Eastern Florida State College
Dec06
7:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Dec06
7:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Dec06
7:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at South Georgia Technical College
Dec09
11:00 AM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Santa Fe College
Florida Colleges Shootout
Dec09
12:00 PM
Polk State College
at Indian River State College
Juco Shootout
Dec09
1:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
vs. Pensacola State College
@ Santa Fe
Dec09
2:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
vs. Hillsborough Community College
@ College of Central Florida (JUCO Shootout) Ocala, FL
Dec09
3:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Broward College
Dec09
4:00 PM
Miami Dade College
vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville
@ Gainesville Shootout Tournament (12/9-12/10)
Dec09
5:00 PM
Chipola College
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Gainesville, FL Florida College Shootout
Dec09
6:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
vs. Daytona State College
@ College of Central Florida Ocala, FL
Dec09
7:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
vs. Florida Southwestern
@ JUCO Shootout Jacksonville, FL (FSC)
Dec09
8:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at College of Central Florida
Florida College's Men's Basketball Shootout
Dec10
11:00 AM
Broward College
at Santa Fe College
Florida Colleges Shootout
Dec10
12:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
vs. ASA College (Miami)
@ College of Central Florida (JUCO Shootout) Ocala, FL
Dec10
1:00 PM
Pensacola State College
vs. State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
@ Gainesville, FL Florida College Shootout
Dec10
2:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
vs. Indian River State College
@ College of Central Florida Juco Shoot-out
Dec10
3:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
vs. St. Petersburg College
@ Gainesville, FL Florida College Shootout
Dec10
4:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ yes
Dec10
5:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Florida Southwestern
Dec10
6:00 PM
Polk State College
vs. Daytona State College
@ College of Central Florida Juco Shootout
Dec10
7:00 PM
Chipola College
vs. Eastern Florida State College
@ Gainesville, FL Florida College Shootout
Dec10
8:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at College of Central Florida
Florida College's Men's Basketball Shootout
Dec12
7:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Enterprise State Community College
Dec13
2:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at St. Petersburg College
Dec13
4:00 PM
Taag Academy
at Santa Fe College
Dec13
5:30 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Indian River State College
Dec14
2:00 PM
Middle Georgia Prep Academy
at Tallahassee Community College
Dec14
7:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Polk State College
Dec14
7:00 PM
CAI Prep
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Dec15
7:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
Dec15
7:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at South Georgia State College
Dec16
12:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Johnson University
Dec16
2:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Florida Southwestern
Dec16
2:00 PM
Polk State College
at Santa Fe College
Dec16
4:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Miami Dade College
Dec28
3:00 PM
Pensacola State College
vs. East Mississippi Community College
@ Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee Democrat Holiday Classic
Dec28
7:30 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Tallahassee CC Holiday Classic
Dec28
10:00 PM
College of Central Florida
vs. Indian Hills Community College
@ Mesa Community College Fiesta Bowl Junior College Shootout
Dec29
TBA
College of Central Florida
vs. TBA
@ Mesa Community College Fiesta Bowl Junior College Shootout
Dec29
12:00 PM
Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
vs. St. Petersburg College
@ South Georgia Technical College South Georgia Technical College Classic
Dec29
1:00 PM
Chipola College
vs. Gordon State College
@ Panama City, FL
Dec29
1:00 PM
Pensacola State College
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee CC Holiday Classic
Dec29
1:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
Fort Myers, Florida
Dec29
3:00 PM
TBA
vs. Northwest Florida State College
@ Gulf Coast State College Panama City, FL
Dec29
3:00 PM
Miami Dade College
vs. Oakton Community College
@ Florida Southwestern College
Dec29
5:00 PM
Coastal Alabama - North
at Gulf Coast State College
Dec29
5:00 PM
Baltimore City Community College
at Eastern Florida State College
Josh Artis Memorial Classic, Titan Field House
Dec29
5:00 PM
East Mississippi Community College
at Tallahassee Community College
Tallahassee Democrat Holiday Classic
Dec29
7:00 PM
Oakton Community College
at Florida Southwestern
Dec30
TBA
College of Central Florida
vs. TBA
@ Mesa Community College Fiesta Bowl Junior College Shootout
Dec30
1:00 PM
Chipola College
vs. East Georgia State College
@ Panama City, FL
Dec30
2:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at South Georgia Technical College
Dec30
3:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
vs. East Georgia State College
@ Gulf Coast State College Panama City, FL
Dec30
4:00 PM
Gordon State College
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ Panama City FL
Dec30
4:00 PM
Shelton State Community College
at Eastern Florida State College
Josh Artis Memorial Classic, Titan Field House
Dec30
4:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Hillsborough Community College
Dec30
5:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
at Florida Southwestern
Fort Meyers, Florida
Dec30
7:00 PM
Red Devils Academy
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Jan02
4:00 PM
Polk State College
at Broward College
Jan02
6:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Santa Fe College
Jan02
6:00 PM
Taag Academy
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Jan02
7:00 PM
Monroe College
at Eastern Florida State College
EFSC New Year Classic, Titan Field House
Jan02
7:00 PM
Miami Dade College
vs. Harcum College
@ at Eastern Florida State, Melbourne, FL Eastern Florida Tournament
Jan02
8:30 PM
Coastal Alabama - North
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Jan03
3:30 PM
Miami Dade College
vs. Monroe College
@ Melbourne, FL Eastern Florida Tournament
Jan03
7:30 PM
Harcum College
at Eastern Florida State College
EFSC New Year Classic, Titan Field House
Jan03
7:30 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at College of Central Florida
Jan03
7:30 PM
Victory Rock Prep
at Florida Southwestern
Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Jan04
2:00 PM
Monroe College
vs. Palm Beach State College
@ Melbourne, FL
Jan04
7:00 PM
Harcum College
at Polk State College
Jan04
8:00 PM
Daytona Red Devils
at Chipola College
Jan05
7:00 PM
IMG
at Florida Southwestern
Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Jan06
2:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Indian River State College
Fort Pierce, FL
Jan06
4:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Santa Fe College
Jan06
4:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at St. Petersburg College
Jan06
4:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Polk State College
Jan06
7:30 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at College of Central Florida
Ocala, FL
Jan06
8:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Jan06
8:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
Jan09
7:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Broward College
Jan09
7:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Miami Dade College
Jan09
7:30 PM
Chipola College
at Tallahassee Community College
Jan10
7:00 PM
Polk State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Jan10
7:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Jan10
8:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Jan10
8:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Jan10
8:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan12
7:00 PM
Oxford College of Emory University
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Jan13
12:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Palm Beach State College
Jan13
12:00 PM
Broward College
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
Jan13
4:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Florida Southwestern
Jan13
4:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Jan13
4:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House
Jan13
7:30 PM
Daytona State College
at College of Central Florida
Ocala FL
Jan13
8:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Gulf Coast State College
Jan13
8:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Jan16
7:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Miami Dade College
Kendall, FL
Jan16
7:00 PM
Florida College JV
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Jan16
7:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Indian River State College
Jan17
TBA
Advance Prep Academy
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Jan17
7:00 PM
TAAG
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan17
7:00 PM
Victory Rock Prep
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Jan17
7:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Jan17
7:30 PM
Polk State College
at Florida Southwestern
Jan17
7:30 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at St. Petersburg College
Jan17
8:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Jan17
8:30 PM
Chipola College
at Pensacola State College
Jan17
8:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Santa Fe College
Jan18
7:00 PM
Trinity College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Jan19
5:30 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Indian River State College
Fort Pierce, FL
Jan20
12:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Broward College
Jan20
4:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House
Jan20
4:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Jan20
4:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
Jan20
4:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Polk State College
Jan20
7:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Jan20
8:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Chipola College
Jan23
7:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Palm Beach State College
Palm Beach, FL
Jan23
7:00 PM
Broward College
at Indian River State College
Jan23
8:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Chipola College
Jan24
7:00 PM
Polk State College
at Hillsborough Community College
Jan24
7:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Jan24
7:30 PM
College of Central Florida
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House
Jan24
8:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Gulf Coast State College
Panama City, FL
Jan24
8:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan25
5:30 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Florida College JV
Jan26
TBA
ASA College (Miami)
at Advance Prep Academy
Jan27
12:00 PM
Broward College
at Palm Beach State College
Jan27
12:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Indian River State College
Jan27
4:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Florida Southwestern
Jan27
4:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Polk State College
Jan27
4:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Santa Fe College
Gainesville, FL
Jan27
7:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Jan27
7:30 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at College of Central Florida
Jan27
8:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Jan29
7:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Jan29
7:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at St. Petersburg College
Jan29
7:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Jan30
7:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Miami Dade College
Jan30
7:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Broward College
Davie, FL (Central Campus)
Jan31
7:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL (FSC)
Jan31
7:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Polk State College
Jan31
7:30 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Jan31
8:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Pensacola State College
Jan31
8:30 PM
Chipola College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Jan31
8:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Feb03
12:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Palm Beach State College
Feb03
12:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at ASA College (Miami)
Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
Feb03
2:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Eastern Florida State College
Melbourne, FL
Feb03
2:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Florida National University JV
Feb03
4:00 PM
TAAG
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb03
4:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Florida Southwestern
Feb03
7:00 PM
Polk State College
at St. Petersburg College
Feb03
7:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Tallahassee, FL
Feb03
7:30 PM
Santa Fe College
at College of Central Florida
Feb03
8:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Chipola College
Feb04
2:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Ave Maria University JV
Feb06
7:00 PM
Broward College
at Miami Dade College
Feb06
7:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Indian River State College
Fort Pierce, FL
Feb07
7:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at St. Petersburg College
Feb07
7:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Polk State College
Feb07
7:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House
Feb07
8:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Pensacola State College
Feb07
8:30 PM
Chipola College
at Gulf Coast State College
Feb07
8:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Feb10
12:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at ASA College (Miami)
Feb10
12:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Broward College
Feb10
4:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Feb10
4:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Santa Fe College
Feb10
4:00 PM
Polk State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb10
7:30 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at College of Central Florida
Ocala, FL
Feb10
8:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb10
8:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
Feb11
12:00 PM
Ave Maria University JV
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Feb13
7:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Broward College
Feb13
7:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Miami Dade College
Feb13
7:30 PM
Chipola College
at Tallahassee Community College
Feb14
7:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Florida Southwestern
Feb14
7:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Feb14
8:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb14
8:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb14
8:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Feb17
12:00 PM
Broward College
at ASA College (Miami)
Feb17
12:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Palm Beach State College
Feb17
2:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Eastern Florida State College
Titan Field House
Feb17
4:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at St. Petersburg College
Feb17
4:00 PM
Polk State College
at Florida Southwestern
Feb17
4:00 PM
Rising Stars Academy
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb17
7:30 PM
Daytona State College
at College of Central Florida
Ocala, FL
Feb17
8:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Gulf Coast State College
Feb17
8:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb20
7:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Miami Dade College
Kendall, FL
Feb20
7:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Indian River State College
Feb21
7:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb21
7:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Polk State College
Feb21
7:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Daytona State College
Daytona Beach, FL
Feb21
8:30 PM
Chipola College
at Pensacola State College
Feb21
8:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Santa Fe College
Feb21
8:00 PM
Red Devil Academy
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb21
8:30 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb24
TBA
Polk State College
at TBA
Suncoast Conference Playoffs
Feb24
12:00 PM
Indian River State College
at ASA College (Miami)
Feb24
12:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Broward College
Feb24
2:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Santa Fe College
Gainesville, FL
Feb24
4:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
Feb24
7:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Feb24
8:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at Chipola College
Pink Cares Event/Sophomore Night
Feb26
TBA
Polk State College
at TBA
Suncoast Conference Playoffs
Feb27
7:00 PM
Broward College
at Indian River State College
Feb27
7:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Palm Beach State College
Palm Beach, FL
Mar07
TBA
Northwest Florida State College
vs. FCSAA/NJCAA Region 8 Tournament (March 7-10)
@ College of Central Florida Ocala, FL
Mar19
TBA
Northwest Florida State College
vs. NJCAA National Tournament (March 19-24)
@ Hutchinson Sports Arena Hutchinson, KS
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule