Jan18
2:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Lynn University
Jan18
2:00 PM
Keiser University
at Indian River State College
Scrimmage
Jan18
6:00 PM
Webber International University
at Polk State College
Scrimmage
Jan19
12:00 PM
Southeastern University
at St. Petersburg College
Jan19
1:00 PM
Miami Dade College
vs. Barry University
@ Miami Shores
Jan19
2:00 PM
Alumni Game
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Jan21
2:00 PM
Warner University
at Polk State College
Scrimmage
Jan22
3:30 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Barry University
Jan25
12:00 PM
Indian River State College
at St. Petersburg College
Jan25
2:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Seminole State College of Florida
Sanford, FL
Jan25
2:00 PM
Polk State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
Jan25
2:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Daytona State College
Jan25
2:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at South Florida State College
Jan25
2:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Palm Beach State College
Season Opener
Jan25
2:00 PM
St. Johns River State College
at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
Jan25
3:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton College (VA)
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Jan25
3:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Hillsborough Community College
Jan25
4:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Jan25
5:00 PM
Chipola College
at Miami Dade College
Clearwater, FL
Jan25
4:30 PM
St. Johns River State College
at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
Jan25
6:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Florida Southwestern
Fort Myers, Fla.
Jan25
6:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Jan26
10:00 AM
Miami Dade College
at St. Petersburg College
Jan26
12:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
Leesburg, FL
Jan26
12:00 PM
South Georgia State College
at Santa Fe College
Jan26
12:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan26
12:00 PM
Seminole State College of Florida
at Palm Beach State College
Jan26
1:00 PM
Chipola College
at South Florida State College
Clearwater, FL
Jan26
1:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton College (VA)
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Jan26
1:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Hillsborough Community College
Jan26
1:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Florida Southwestern
Fort Myers, Fla.
Jan26
1:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Doubleheader
Jan26
1:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Jan26
2:00 PM
South Georgia State College
at Santa Fe College
Jan26
2:00 PM
Polk State College
at Broward College
Jan26
3:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
Leesburg, FL
Jan26
3:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Game will start 30 minutes after completion of game 1
Jan26
3:00 PM
Seminole State College of Florida
at Palm Beach State College
Double Header
Jan26
4:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton College (VA)
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Jan26
3:30 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Florida Southwestern
Fort Myers, Fla.
Jan26
3:30 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Jan26
4:00 PM
Indian River State College
vs. College of Central Florida
@ Clearwater, FL
Jan27
10:00 AM
Miami Dade College
vs. St. Petersburg College
@ Jack Russel Stadium
Jan27
11:00 AM
Bryant & Stratton College (VA)
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Jan27
12:00 PM
Lake-Sumter State College
at Hillsborough Community College
Jan27
1:00 PM
Chipola College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Clearwater, FL
Jan27
1:00 PM
Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
at St. Johns River State College
Jan27
4:00 PM
Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
at St. Johns River State College
Jan28
2:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Indian River State College
Jan28
3:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Santa Fe College
Jan28
3:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at Hillsborough Community College
Jan28
5:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Polk State College
Jan29
2:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Palm Beach State College
Jan29
6:00 PM
Seminole State College of Florida
at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Jan30
2:00 PM
Thomas University JV
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan30
2:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Seminole State College of Florida
Jan30
2:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Miami Dade College
Jan30
3:00 PM
Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
at Santa Fe College
Jan30
3:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Hillsborough Community College
Jan30
4:00 PM
Thomas University JV
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jan30
4:00 PM
South Georgia State College
at Tallahassee Community College
Jan30
5:00 PM
Broward College
at Polk State College
Jan30
5:00 PM
Lake-Sumter State College
at South Florida State College
Jan31
5:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at Florida Southwestern
Fort Myers, Fla.
Jan31
5:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Broward College
Jan31
6:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Webber University
Jan31
6:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
at St. Johns River State College
Feb01
12:00 PM
Andrew College
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ Palatka, Florida - St. Johns River Kevin Miller Classic
Feb01
1:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Seminole State College of Florida
Feb01
1:00 PM
South Florida State College
at College of Central Florida
Feb01
2:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Central Alabama Community College
Feb01
2:00 PM
Walters State Community College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb01
2:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb01
2:00 PM
Polk State College
at Daytona State College
Feb01
2:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
Feb01
3:00 PM
West Georgia Technical College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb01
2:30 PM
Chattahoochee Valley Community College
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ Palatka Fl
Feb01
3:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
vs. Walters State Community College
@ Marianna, Fla. Marianna, Fla.
Feb01
4:30 PM
Pensacola State College
at Central Alabama Community College
Feb01
4:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb01
4:00 PM
Gordon State College
at St. Johns River State College
Feb02
11:00 AM
Walters State Community College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb02
11:00 AM
Gordon State College
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ St. Johns River State College
Feb02
12:00 PM
West Georgia Technical College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb02
12:00 PM
South Florida State College
at Santa Fe College
Feb02
12:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb02
1:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at College of Central Florida
Feb02
1:00 PM
Seminole State College of Florida
at Indian River State College
Feb02
1:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Polk State College
Feb02
1:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
Feb02
1:00 PM
Next Level Baseball Academy
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Feb02
2:00 PM
Central Alabama Community College
at Pensacola State College
Feb02
2:00 PM
South Florida State College
at Santa Fe College
Feb02
2:00 PM
Chattahoochee Valley Community College
at St. Johns River State College
Feb02
2:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at South Georgia State College
Feb02
2:00 PM
Miami Dade College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb02
3:00 PM
West Georgia Technical College
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb02
3:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
vs. Walters State Community College
@ Marianna, Fla. Marianna, Fla.
Feb02
3:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb02
4:30 PM
Central Alabama Community College
at Pensacola State College
Feb02
4:00 PM
Andrew College
vs. St. Johns River State College
@ Palatka, Florida - St. Johns River Kevin Miller Classic
Feb02
4:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at South Georgia State College
Feb03
11:00 AM
Florida Southwestern
at Chipola College
Marianna, Fla.
Feb03
12:00 PM
South Florida State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
Feb03
12:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at St. Petersburg College
Feb03
1:30 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Chipola College
Marianna, Fla.
Feb03
2:00 PM
Bevill State Community College
at St. Johns River State College
Feb03
2:00 PM
Gordon State College
at St. Johns River State College
Feb04
2:00 PM
Keiser JV
at Indian River State College
Feb04
2:00 PM
Polk State College
at Seminole State College of Florida
Feb04
2:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Miami Dade College
Feb04
3:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at College of Central Florida
Feb04
4:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at Tallahassee Community College
Feb04
4:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at South Georgia State College
Feb04
4:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Rollins College JV
Feb04
5:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Eastern Florida State College
Feb04
6:00 PM
Lake-Sumter State College
at Southeastern University JV
Feb05
2:00 PM
ST Thomas University
at Miami Dade College
Feb05
3:00 PM
Inspiration Academy
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Feb05
5:00 PM
Polk State College
at St. Johns River State College
Feb06
2:00 PM
Lake-Sumter State College
at Indian River State College
Feb06
3:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at Daytona State College
Feb06
3:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
at Keiser University
Feb06
3:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Santa Fe College
Feb06
4:00 PM
Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
at Tallahassee Community College
Feb06
5:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb06
6:00 PM
Seminole State College of Florida
at Polk State College
Feb06
6:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Florida Southwestern
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb06
6:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at University of Tampa JV
Feb07
3:00 PM
South Georgia State College
at Florida State College at Jacksonville
Feb07
5:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at St. Johns River State College
Palatka, FL
Feb07
5:00 PM
Broward College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb08
10:00 AM
Daytona State College
at Edward Waters College JV
Feb08
10:00 AM
Florence-Darlington Technical College
vs. Northwest Florida State College
@ Capital City Bank Classic Palatka, FL
Feb08
12:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Edward Waters College JV
Feb08
1:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
vs. Miami Dade College
@ St. John's River State College Palatka, FL
Feb08
1:00 PM
Lake-Sumter State College
at St. Petersburg College
Feb08
1:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at South Florida State College
Feb08
2:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Indian River State College
Fort Pierce, Fla.
Feb08
2:00 PM
Polk State College
at Palm Beach State College
Feb08
3:00 PM
Coastal Alabama - East
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb08
3:00 PM
Chattahoochee Valley Community College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb08
3:00 PM
TNXL Academy
at Santa Fe College
Feb08
3:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Feb08
3:30 PM
Gulf Coast State College
vs. Broward College
@ Palatka Fl
Feb08
4:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Feb08
4:00 PM
Shelton State Community College
at Tallahassee Community College
Feb08
6:30 PM
Broward College
at St. Johns River State College
Feb09
10:00 AM
Northwest Florida State College
vs. Miami Dade College
@ St. John's River State College Palatka, FL
Feb09
12:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at South Florida State College
Feb09
1:00 PM
Volunteer State Community College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb09
12:30 PM
Miami Dade College
at St. Johns River State College
Feb09
1:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Florida Southwestern
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb09
1:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
Feb09
1:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Lake-Sumter State College
Feb09
1:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at College of Central Florida
Feb09
1:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Palm Beach State College
Feb09
1:00 PM
University of Tampa - JV
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb09
1:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Seminole State College of Florida
Feb09
2:00 PM
Bishop State Community College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb09
2:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at South Florida State College
Feb09
2:00 PM
Shelton State Community College
at Tallahassee Community College
Feb09
3:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
Feb09
3:00 PM
Broward College
vs. Florence-Darlington Technical College
@ Capital City Bank Classic Palatka, FL
Feb09
4:00 PM
Bishop State Community College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb09
6:00 PM
Florence-Darlington Technical College
vs. Gulf Coast State College
@ Capital City Bank Classic Palatka, FL
Feb09
7:00 PM
Chattahoochee Valley Community College
at Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
Feb10
10:00 AM
Gulf Coast State College
vs. Miami Dade College
@ Palatka, FL
Feb10
12:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Palm Beach State College
Feb10
12:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Feb10
1:00 PM
Shelton State Community College
at Tallahassee Community College
Feb10
1:00 PM
Florence-Darlington Technical College
at St. Johns River State College
Palatka, FL (Capital City Bank Classic)
Feb11
2:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Daytona State College
Feb11
3:00 PM
Polk State College
at Santa Fe College
Feb11
3:00 PM
Southeastern University JV
at Lake-Sumter State College
Feb11
3:00 PM
College of Central Florida
at St. Petersburg College
Feb11
6:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
at Florida Southern B
Feb12
2:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
at Palm Beach State College
Feb12
3:00 PM
St. Thomas University JV
at Miami Dade College
Feb12
4:00 PM
Wallace Community College-Dothan
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
Feb12
4:00 PM
Thomas University
at Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Feb12
4:00 PM
Tallahassee Community College
at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
Feb12
5:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Feb13
2:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
at Miami Dade College
Miami, Fla.
Feb13
3:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
at Coastal Alabama - North
Monroeville, AL
Feb13
2:30 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
at College of Central Florida
Feb13
3:00 PM
Indian River State College
at Lake-Sumter State College
Feb13
3:00 PM
Santa Fe College
at St. Petersburg College
Feb13
3:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
at Pasco-Hernando State College
Feb13
4:00 PM
Daytona State College
at Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field
Feb13
5:00 PM
Pensacola State College
at Coastal Alabama - South
Bay Minette, AL
Feb13
5:00 PM
St. Johns River State College
at Polk State College
Feb14
6:00 PM
Shelton State Community College
at Gulf Coast State College
Feb14
6:00 PM
Gordon State College
at Chipola College
Marianna, FL
No Event
View Full Schedule