2018-19 Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 8 The Juice #   Hillsborough Community College   10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 12 TNXL #   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 26 Angels Baseball #   Hillsborough Community College   3:30 PM
  Scrimmage
 
October
Tue. 16 Puerto Rico National Team #   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 24 Premeir Prospects #   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 26 Hillsborough Community College #   IMG Academy   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
January
Tue. 15 Florida National University #   ASA College (Miami)   5:30 PM
  Hialeah, FL (Alex Fernandez Field)
Fri. 18 Palm Beach State College #   Lynn University   2:00 PM
  Keiser University   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Ed Waters College #   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Webber International University #   Polk State College   6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 19 Southeastern University #   St. Petersburg College   12:00 PM
  Ed Waters College #   Florida State College at Jacksonville   12:00 PM
  Miami Dade College # 0 Barry University 0 Final
  Scrimmage @ Miami Shores
  Alumni Game #   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   2:00 PM
Mon. 21 Warner University #   Polk State College   2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 22 Palm Beach State College #   Barry University   3:30 PM
Fri. 25 Indian River State College 4 St. Petersburg College 3 Final
  Northwest Florida State College 0 Seminole State College of Florida 3 Final
  Sanford, FL
  College of Central Florida 4 Palm Beach State College 5 Final - 10 innings
  Polk State College 10 Lake-Sumter State College 2 Final
  Eastern Florida State College 9 South Florida State College 1 Final
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 10 Daytona State College 8 Final
  Santa Fe College 13 Hillsborough Community College 2 Final
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 7 Pensacola State College 9 Final
  Pensacola, FL
  Pasco-Hernando State College 4 Tallahassee Community College 7 Final
  Chipola College 1 Miami Dade College 8 Final
  Clearwater, FL @ Clearwater, FL
  ASA College (Miami) 1 Florida Southwestern State College 3 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Gulf Coast State College 7 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 10 Final - 12 innings
Sat. 26 St. Petersburg College 3 Miami Dade College 5 Final
  South Georgia State College 0 Santa Fe College 4 Final - 7 innings
  Daytona State College 7 Florida State College at Jacksonville 3 Final
  Seminole State College of Florida   Palm Beach State College   Cancelled
  Gulf Coast State College 1 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 6 Final
  Northwest Florida State College 3 Lake-Sumter State College 4 Final - 7 innings
  Leesburg, FL
  Eastern Florida State College 8 Hillsborough Community College 5 Final
  ASA College (Miami) 4 Florida Southwestern State College 5 Final - 11 innings
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Pasco-Hernando State College 2 Tallahassee Community College 8 Final
  Chipola College 14 South Florida State College 4 Final - 7 innings
  Clearwater, FL @ Clearwater, FL
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 4 Pensacola State College 8 Final - 7 innings
  Pensacola, FL
  South Georgia State College 4 Santa Fe College 6 Final - 7 innings
  Polk State College   Broward College   Cancelled
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College 3 St. Johns River State College 5 Final - 7 innings
  Northwest Florida State College 6 Lake-Sumter State College 3 Final - 7 innings
  Leesburg, FL
  Seminole State College of Florida   Palm Beach State College   Cancelled
  Double Header
  Pasco-Hernando State College 5 Tallahassee Community College 3 Final
  Indian River State College 6 College of Central Florida 11 Final
  @ Clearwater, FL
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 4 Pensacola State College 14 Final - 5 innings
  Pensacola, FL
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College 1 St. Johns River State College 11 Final - 5 innings
  ASA College (Miami) 2 Florida Southwestern State College 10 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun. 27 Miami Dade College 0 St. Petersburg College 0 Cancelled
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 4 Pensacola State College 14 Final - 5 innings
  Pensacola, FL
  Lake-Sumter State College   Hillsborough Community College   Cancelled
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   St. Johns River State College   Cancelled
  Chipola College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Cancelled
  Cancelled due to rain @ Clearwater, FL
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   St. Johns River State College   Cancelled
Mon. 28 College of Central Florida 8 Hillsborough Community College 3 Final
  Santa Fe College 2 Tallahassee Community College 0 Final
  Eastern Florida State College 2 Polk State College 6 Final
Tue. 29 ASA College (Miami) 6 Palm Beach State College 7 Final
  Warner University JV 5 Polk State College 12 Final
  Seminole State College of Florida 5 Eastern Florida State College 4 Final - 10 innings
  Bruce Bochy Field
  South Florida State College 3 Webber Internationl University (B) 1 Final - 10 innings
Wed. 30 Daytona State College 0 Indian River State College 6 Final
  Thomas University JV 6 Florida State College at Jacksonville 20 Final - 5 innings
  Eastern Florida State College 5 Seminole State College of Florida 7 Final
  ASA College (Miami) 5 Miami Dade College 11 Final
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College 3 Santa Fe College 7 Final
  Pasco-Hernando State College 1 Hillsborough Community College 7 Final - 8 innings
  Warner University JV 3 College of Central Florida 6 Final
  Thomas University JV 3 Florida State College at Jacksonville 10 Final
  Broward College 1 Polk State College 3 Final
  Lake-Sumter State College 15 South Florida State College 8 Final
Thu. 31 South Georgia State College 2 Tallahassee Community College 7 Final
  Miami Dade College 0 Florida Southwestern State College 1 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 1 Broward College 0 Final
  Gulf Coast State College 0 St. Johns River State College 10 Final - 7 innings
  Palm Beach State College 20 Webber University 3 Final - 7 innings
 
February
Fri. 1 Indian River State College 8 Seminole State College of Florida 9 Final
  South Florida State College 1 College of Central Florida 4 Final
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College 1 Gulf Coast State College 2 Final - 13 innings
  @ St. Johns River
  Palm Beach State College 8 Lake-Sumter State College 4 Final
  Walters State Community College 1 Chipola College 2 Final - 7 innings
  Marianna, FL
  St. Petersburg College 2 Florida State College at Jacksonville 6 Final - 7 innings
  Polk State College 6 Daytona State College 1 Final
  Pensacola State College 5 Central Alabama Community College 0 Final - 7 innings
  Alexander City, AL
  St. Petersburg College 10 Florida State College at Jacksonville 4 Final - 7 innings
  West Georgia Technical College 1 Northwest Florida State College 0 Final - 7 innings
  Niceville, FL
  Santa Fe College 2 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 5 Final
  Walters State Community College 6 Florida Southwestern State College 9 Final - 5 innings
  Marianna, Fla. @ Chipola College
  Pensacola State College 6 Central Alabama Community College 10 Final - 7 innings
  Alexander City, AL
  Gordon State College 2 St. Johns River State College 3 Final
  West Georgia Technical College 0 Northwest Florida State College 7 Final - 7 innings
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 2 Gordon State College 3 Gulf Coast State College 2 Final - 7 innings
  @ Palatka Fl
  Walters State Community College   Chipola College   Cancelled
  Marianna, FL
  South Florida State College 0 Santa Fe College 9 Final - 7 innings
  St. Petersburg College 6 Florida State College at Jacksonville 7 Final
  ASA College (Miami) 4 Broward College 0 Final
  West Georgia Technical College 0 Northwest Florida State College 17 Final
  Niceville, FL
  Palm Beach State College   College of Central Florida   Cancelled
  Rained Out
  Seminole State College of Florida 9 Indian River State College 3 Final
  Daytona State College 3 Polk State College 2 Final
  Eastern Florida State College 13 Lake-Sumter State College 7 Final
  Next Level Baseball Academy   Pasco-Hernando State College   Cancelled
  Rained Out in 2nd inning
  South Florida State College 0 Santa Fe College 1 Final - 7 innings
  Tallahassee Community College   South Georgia State College   Postponed
  Ppd., rain
  Miami Dade College 3 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 1 Final
  Central Alabama Community College 1 Pensacola State College 11 Final - 5 innings
  Pensacola, FL
  ASA College (Miami) 1 Broward College 2
Suspended due to rain
  Florida Southwestern State College   Walters State Community College   Cancelled
  Marianna, Fla. @ Marianna, Fla.
  Tallahassee Community College   South Georgia State College   Postponed
  Ppd., rain
  Central Alabama Community College 5 Pensacola State College 4 Final - 7 innings
  Pensacola, FL
  Andrew College 2 St. Johns River State College 6 Final
  Kevin Miller Classic @ Palatka, Fl
  Florida Southwestern State College   Chipola College   Cancelled
  Marianna, Fla.
Sun. 3 Andrew College 2 Gulf Coast State College 4 Final - 7 innings
  Kevin Miller Classic @ Palatka Fl
  Florida Southwestern State College 12 Chipola College 4 Final - 10 innings
  Marianna, Fla.
  South Florida State College 7 Lake-Sumter State College 5 Final
  Pasco-Hernando State College 10 St. Petersburg College 7 Final
  Florida Southwestern State College 7 Chipola College 3 Final
  Marianna, Fla.
  Gordon State College 2 St. Johns River State College 3 Final
Mon. 4 Keiser JV 3 Indian River State College 7 Final
  Polk State College 1 Seminole State College of Florida 11 Final
  ASA College (Miami) 6 Miami Dade College 2 Final
  Hillsborough Community College 3 College of Central Florida 12 Final
  Tallahassee Community College 2 Santa Fe College 3 Final
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 2 South Georgia State College 10 Final
  Douglas, GA
  Daytona State College 4 Rollins College JV 6 Final
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 6 Eastern Florida State College 5 Final
  Lake-Sumter State College 12 Southeastern University JV 4 Final
Tue. 5 ST Thomas University 2 Miami Dade College 5 Final
  Inspiration Academy 0 Pasco-Hernando State College 15 Final
  Polk State College 5 St. Johns River State College 9 Final
Wed. 6 Lake-Sumter State College 10 Indian River State College 10 Final - 10 innings
  Eastern Florida State College 6 Daytona State College 5 Final
  Palm Beach State College 17 Keiser University 0 Final - 7 innings
  Hillsborough Community College 7 Santa Fe College 8 Final
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College 4 Tallahassee Community College 11 Final
  College of Central Florida 10 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 4 Final
  Seminole State College of Florida 9 Polk State College 4 Final
  ASA College (Miami) 4 Florida Southwestern State College 11 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  St. Petersburg College 3 University of Tampa JV 5 Final
  Webber International University (B) 3 South Florida State College 5 Final
Thu. 7 Broward College 1 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 10 Final
  South Georgia State College 6 Florida State College at Jacksonville 3 Final
  Northwest Florida State College 5 St. Johns River State College 3 Final - 10 innings
  Palatka, FL
Fri. 8 Daytona State College 17 Edward Waters College JV 2 Final - 7 innings
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 6 Northwest Florida State College 10 Final
  Palatka, FL @ Palatka, FL
  Daytona State College 8 Edward Waters College JV 0 Final
  ASA College (Miami) 5 Seminole State College of Florida 6 Final - 7 innings
  Lake-Sumter State College 6 St. Petersburg College 13 Final
  College of Central Florida 8 South Florida State College 3 Final
  Northwest Florida State College 6 Miami Dade College 2 Final - 7 innings
  Palatka, FL @ Palatka, FL
  Florida Southwestern State College 8 Indian River State College 2 Final
  Fort Pierce, Fla.
  Polk State College 5 Palm Beach State College 6 Final
  TNXL Academy 0 Santa Fe College 6 Final
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 4 Pasco-Hernando State College 0 Final
  ASA College (Miami) 7 Seminole State College of Florida 1 Final - 7 innings
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College 6 Chipola College 4 Final
  Marianna, FL
  Coastal Alabama - East 1 Pensacola State College 15 Final - 5 innings
  Pensacola, FL
  Gulf Coast State College 6 Broward College 0 Final
  @ Palatka Fl
  Hillsborough Community College 0 Eastern Florida State College 2 Final
  Bruce Bochy Field
  Shelton State Community College 5 Tallahassee Community College 10 Final
  Broward College 1 St. Johns River State College 7 Final - 7 innings
Sat. 9 Northwest Florida State College 10 Miami Dade College 0 Final - 7 innings
  Palatka, FL @ Palatka
  Santa Fe College 14 South Florida State College 0 Final - 7 innings
  Miami Dade College 4 St. Johns River State College 2 Final - 7 innings
  Indian River State College 4 Florida Southwestern State College 7 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 5 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College 6 Final - 7 innings
  Tifton, GA
  St. Petersburg College 5 Lake-Sumter State College 6 Final
  Eastern Florida State College 5 College of Central Florida 8 Final
  Hillsborough Community College 4 Palm Beach State College 0 Final
  University of Tampa - JV 0 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 7 Final
  Pasco-Hernando State College 7 Seminole State College of Florida 9 Final
  Volunteer State Community College 3 Pensacola State College 8 Final - 7 innings
  Pensacola, FL
  Santa Fe College 4 South Florida State College 0 Final - 7 innings
  Shelton State Community College 6 Tallahassee Community College 10 Final
  Bishop State Community College 5 Chipola College 14 Final - 7 innings
  Marianna, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 8 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College 9 Final - 7 innings
  Tifton, GA
  Broward College 7 Florence-Darlington Technical College 13 Final - 7 innings
  Palatka, FL @ Palatka, FL
  Bishop State Community College 1 Chipola College 11 Final - 5 innings
  Marianna, FL
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 2 Gulf Coast State College 7 Final - 9 innings
  Palatka, FL @ Palatka Fl
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College 9 Pensacola State College 3 Final - 7 innings
  Pensacola, FL
Sun. 10 Gulf Coast State College 2 Miami Dade College 4 Final
  @ Palatka Fl
  Hillsborough Community College 3 Palm Beach State College 2 Final
  St. Petersburg College   Pasco-Hernando State College   Cancelled
  Shelton State Community College 3 Tallahassee Community College 17 Final
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 12 St. Johns River State College 11 Final - 10 innings
  Palatka, FL (Capital City Bank Classic)
Mon. 11 Indian River State College   Daytona State College   Cancelled
  Polk State College 0 Santa Fe College 13 Final
  LTD Academy Post Grad 8 Lake-Sumter State College 20 Final
  College of Central Florida 12 St. Petersburg College 2 Final
  Wallace Community College-Dothan 10 Chipola College 1 Final
  Marianna, FL
  Pasco-Hernando State College 15 Florida Southern B 1 Final
  South Florida State College 0 Seminole State College of Florida 3 Final
  @ Sanford, FL
Tue. 12 Tallahassee Community College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Cancelled
  St. Thomas University JV   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College 5 Polk State College 12 Final
  Thomas University   Northwest Florida State College   Cancelled
  Niceville, FL
  Eastern Florida State College 4 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 5 Final
Wed. 13 Florida Southwestern State College   Miami Dade College   Postponed
  Miami, Fla.
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 3 College of Central Florida 4 Final
  Santa Fe College   St. Petersburg College   Cancelled
  Hillsborough Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   Postponed
  Rescheduled for February 28th.
  Daytona State College   Eastern Florida State College   Cancelled
  Bruce Bochy Field
  St. Johns River State College   Polk State College   Cancelled
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - South   Postponed
  Bay Minette, AL
Thu. 14 Florida Southwestern State College 9 Miami Dade College 8 Final
  Miami, Fla.
  Indian River State College 13 Lake-Sumter State College 7 Final
  Seminole State College of Florida 4 South Florida State College 7 Final
  Shelton State Community College 3 Gulf Coast State College 5 Final
  Gordon State College 7 Chipola College 1 Final
  Marianna, FL
Fri. 15 Shelton State Community College 0 Gulf Coast State College 0
Top of 1st
  South Florida State College   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College 0 Pasco-Hernando State College 0
End of 4th
  Seminole State College of Florida   Hillsborough Community College   1:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College   2:00 PM
  Perkinston, MS
  St. Petersburg College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College   South Georgia State College   3:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College   Chipola College   3:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern State College   4:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Northwest Florida State College   Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College   5:00 PM
  Perkinston, MS
  Coastal Alabama - North   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM
  St. Johns River State College   South Georgia State College   6:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   6:00 PM
  New Orleans, LA
Sat. 16 ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   12:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   12:00 PM
  University of Tampa JV   College of Central Florida   12:00 PM
  Inspiration Academy   Daytona State College   12:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   12:00 PM
  New Orleans, LA
  Santa Fe College   Florida Southwestern State College   1:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Polk State College   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  Broward College   Hillsborough Community College   1:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   South Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - North   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM
  University of Tampa JV   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   2:00 PM
  New Orleans, LA
  CCBC Catonsville   Seminole State College of Florida   2:30 PM
  Santa Fe College   Florida Southwestern State College   3:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Inspiration Academy   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South   Northwest Florida State College   3:30 PM
  Columbia State Community College   Chipola College   5:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
Sun. 17 St. Petersburg College   Pasco-Hernando State College   12:00 PM
  Broward College   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   12:00 PM
  New Orleans, LA
  Lake-Sumter State College   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
  South Georgia State College   St. Johns River State College   1:00 PM
  Columbia State Community College   Chipola College   1:00 PM
  Marianna, FL
  South Georgia State College   St. Johns River State College   3:30 PM
Mon. 18 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Rollins College JV   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
  Thomas University JV   Tallahassee Community College   3:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Thomas University JV   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM
  Southeastern University (B)   South Florida State College   6:00 PM
Tue. 19 ASA College (Miami)   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Chipola College   Wallace Community College-Dothan   2:00 PM
  Dothan, AL
  CCBC Catonsville   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM
  Enterprise State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Webber International University B   Polk State College   5:00 PM
Wed. 20 Indian River State College ^   Broward College   3:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM
  Daytona State College   South Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Thomas Univeristy   St. Johns River State College   3:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   3:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - North   3:00 PM
  Monroeville, AL
  Seminole State College of Florida   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM
  @ IMG Academy
  Tallahassee Community College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Miami Dade College *   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
  Southeastern University B   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida Southwestern State College   6:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Thu. 21 CCBC Catonsville   Daytona State College   1:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   1:00 PM
  Monroeville, AL
  St. Thomas University   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Broward College ^   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville   Daytona State College   3:30 PM
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   4:00 PM
  Monroeville, AL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  @ IMG Academy
Fri. 22 Hillsborough Community College   St. Johns River State College   12:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville   Daytona State College   1:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   South Georgia State College   1:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College   Andrew College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern State College   Pasco-Hernando State College   2:00 PM
  New Port Richey, Fla.
  East Georgia College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM
  @ (neutral)
  Gulf Coast State College   Andrew College   3:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   South Georgia State College   4:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College   Tallahassee Community College   5:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   USC Sumter   6:00 PM
  Sumter, SC
  Chipola College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM
  @ Palatka, FL
  Elev8 Academy   ASA College (Miami)   6:00 PM
  Hialeah, FL (Alex Fernandez Field)
Sat. 23 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   St. Johns River State College   10:00 AM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Inspiration Academy Post Grad   11:00 AM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   USC Sumter   12:00 PM
  Sumter, SC
  Palm Beach State College   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM
  Double Header
  Motlow State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  University of Tampa B   Polk State College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern State College   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM
  Ocala, Fla.
  East Georgia College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM
  @ Palatka, FL
  South Florida State College   Pasco-Hernando State College   1:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Indian River State College ^   Broward College   3:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM
  Double Header
  Santa Fe College   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM
  Walters State Community College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  USC Sumter Tournament @ Sumter, SC
  East Georgia College   St. Johns River State College   4:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Delgado Community College   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Chipola College   Hillsborough Community College   8:00 PM
  Palatka, FL
Sun. 24 Hillsborough Community College   East Georgia College   10:00 AM
  @ (neutral)
  Chattahoochee Valley Community College   Tallahassee Community College   1:00 PM
  Florida Southern College B   Pasco-Hernando State College   1:00 PM
  University of Tampa JV   St. Petersburg College   1:00 PM
  Delgado Community College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Chipola College   St. Johns River State College   2:00 PM
  Palatka, FL
  Delgado Community College   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Mon. 25 Edward Waters College JV   Daytona State College   1:00 PM
  Edward Waters College JV   Daytona State College   3:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   St. Thomas University (JV)   4:00 PM
  Miami Gardens, FL (St. Thomas University)
  Santa Fe College   Polk State College   5:00 PM
  Lake-Sumter State College   Rollins College JV   5:00 PM
  South Florida State College   Southeastern University (B)   6:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   St. Thomas University (JV)   7:00 PM
  Miami Gardens, FL (St. Thomas University)
Tue. 26 Chipola College   Gordon State College   2:00 PM
  Barnesville, GA
  Gulf Coast State College   Coastal Alabama - South   2:00 PM
  Bay Minette AL
  Pensacola State College   Bishop State Community College   2:00 PM
  Mobile, AL (Bishop)
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern State College   4:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Coastal Alabama - East   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Gulf Coast State College   Coastal Alabama - South   5:00 PM
  Bay Minette AL
  Warner University JV   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Bruce Bochy Field
  Pasco-Hernando State College   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Spring Hill College JV   6:00 PM
  Mobile, AL (Spring Hill)
  Hillsborough Community College   University of Tampa   7:00 PM
Wed. 27 Palm Beach State College *   Broward College   TBA
  Thomas University JV   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern State College   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM